• Uitprogramma - Veld

    Datum - TijdThuisteamUitteamStatusScheidsrechterInfo
    vr 24-sep. 19:30Bunnik '73 45+2't Goy 45+1Te spelen
    vr 24-sep. 21:00Jonathan 45+2't Goy 45+1Te spelen
    za 25-sep. 08:30Jonathan JO9-6't Goy JO9-1Te spelen
    za 25-sep. 08:30Hooglanderveen MO11-2't Goy MO11-1Te spelen
    za 25-sep. 09:00Bunnik '73 JO8-2't Goy JO8-2Te spelen
    za 25-sep. 10:00Renswoude MO13-1't Goy MO13-1Te spelen
    za 25-sep. 10:15Odijk JO9-2't Goy JO9-3JMTe spelen
    za 25-sep. 12:00Focus '07 VR2't Goy VR1Te spelen
    za 25-sep. 12:15Kampong MO17-2't Goy MO17-1Te spelen
    za 25-sep. 13:00Domstad Majella 6't Goy 3Te spelenJ. (Jan) van Polen
    za 25-sep. 13:15Meern De JO18-2't Goy JO18-2Te spelen
    za 25-sep. 13:45Jonathan JO12-3't Goy JO12-1Te spelenL.O. Leider / Ouder (Spelbegeleider)
    za 25-sep. 14:15Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-4't Goy JO11-1Te spelen
    za 25-sep. 14:30HDS JO19-1't Goy JO19-1Te spelen
    za 25-sep. 14:30Benschop VR2't Goy VR2Te spelen
    di 28-sep. 20:30DEV Doorn O23Goy 't O23Te spelen
    za 02-okt. 08:30Vriendenschaar JO11-3't Goy JO11-2Te spelen
    za 02-okt. 08:45FC Driebergen JO10-5't Goy JO10-1Te spelen
    za 02-okt. 08:45Jonathan JO13-6't Goy JO13-1Te spelen
    za 02-okt. 09:00SVF JO9-1't Goy JO9-2Te spelen
    za 02-okt. 09:30Vreeswijk JO8-2't Goy JO8-1Te spelen
    za 02-okt. 11:15CDW JO10-4JM't Goy JO10-2Te spelen
    za 02-okt. 11:30Aurora JO16-1't Goy JO16-1Te spelen
    za 02-okt. 11:30Saestum JO14-1't Goy JO14-1Te spelen
    za 02-okt. 13:45Candia '66 4't Goy 2Te spelen
    za 02-okt. 14:30SVF 1't Goy 1Te spelenAfgeschermd
    za 02-okt. 14:30Laren 99 sv JO19-3't Goy JO19-3Te spelen
    za 02-okt. 15:00Schalkwijk JO19-1't Goy JO19-2Te spelen
    za 02-okt. 15:00Focus '07 JO18-1't Goy JO18-1Te spelen
    vr 08-okt. 20:30Bunnik '73 45+2't Goy 45+1Te spelen
    vr 08-okt. 21:30CDW 45+2't Goy 45+1Te spelen
    za 09-okt. 08:30Saestum JO9-2't Goy JO9-1Te spelen
    za 09-okt. 08:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-4't Goy JO8-2Te spelen
    za 09-okt. 08:30Delta Sports '95 FC MO11-2't Goy MO11-1Te spelen
    za 09-okt. 09:45Aurora JO9-2't Goy JO9-2Te spelen
    za 09-okt. 09:45CDW JO11-3JM't Goy JO11-1Te spelen
    za 09-okt. 10:00Benschop VR1't Goy VR1Te spelen
    za 09-okt. 10:10DEV Doorn MO13-1't Goy MO13-1Te spelen
    za 09-okt. 10:15Brederodes MO17-1't Goy MO17-1Te spelen
    za 09-okt. 11:00Odin VR1't Goy VR2Te spelenM. (Marten) van den Brand
    za 09-okt. 11:30Hooglanderveen JO15-3't Goy JO15-1Te spelenAfgeschermd
    za 09-okt. 11:45Sporting '70 JO12-3't Goy JO12-1Te spelen
    za 09-okt. 12:15Brederodes JO18-1't Goy JO18-2Te spelen
    za 09-okt. 13:00Odin 12't Goy 3Te spelen
    za 09-okt. 13:30DOVO JO19-2't Goy JO19-1Te spelen
    za 16-okt. 08:30DOVO JO14-4't Goy JO14-1Te spelen
    za 16-okt. 10:00S.V. Utrecht United JO18-1't Goy JO18-1Te spelen
    za 16-okt. 11:00Kampong JO13-6't Goy JO13-1Te spelen
    za 16-okt. 12:10Delta Sports '95 FC JO16-4't Goy JO16-1Te spelen
    za 16-okt. 14:50PVCV JO19-3't Goy JO19-3Te spelen
    za 16-okt. 15:00HDS 1't Goy 1Te spelen
    za 16-okt. 15:00Jonathan JO19-3't Goy JO19-2Te spelen
    za 16-okt. 15:15Focus '07 4't Goy 2Te spelen