• Uitslagen

    Datum - TijdThuisteamUitteamUitslagComp.SpeltypeInfo
    za 30-okt. 16:15Kampong O23-2't Goy O23-1regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    wo 27-okt. 19:15Vreeswijk VR1't Goy VR12 - 8regulierZaal Algemeen
    di 26-okt. 20:30Goy 't O23HDS O232 - 2SVF Competitie O23Veld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 23-okt. 14:00Goy 't 1DEV Doorn 11 - 6regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 23-okt. 13:00Jonathan JO19-3Goy 't JO19-22 - 7regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 23-okt. 12:30Gooi 't sc VR2Goy 't VR16 - 0regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 23-okt. 11:30Goy 't 2Focus '07 39 - 2bekerVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    vr 22-okt. 20:10Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 9't Goy 310 - 3regulierZaal Algemeen
    vr 22-okt. 20:10Delta Sports '95 FC 4't Goy 15 - 3regulierZaal Algemeen
    vr 22-okt. 19:15't Goy VR3't Goy VR23 - 2regulierZaal Algemeen
    wo 20-okt. 20:45Goy 't JO19-2SVF JO19-13 - 4regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    di 19-okt. 19:00S.V. Utrecht United JO18-1Goy 't JO18-15 - 3regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 16-okt. 16:00't Goy JO18-2Odijk JO18-10 - 8regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 16-okt. 15:00HDS 1Goy 't 12 - 3regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 16-okt. 14:50PVCV JO19-3't Goy JO19-33 - 2regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 16-okt. 13:45Goy 't VR1DVSU VR11 - 4regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 16-okt. 12:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO16-4Goy 't JO16-11 - 2regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 16-okt. 12:30AGOVV JO19-1Goy 't JO19-11 - 3OefenwedstrijdVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 16-okt. 12:00Goy 't 3JSV Nieuwegein 96 - 2regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 16-okt. 12:00Focus '07 4Goy 't 21 - 1regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 16-okt. 10:00Goy 't JO15-1UVV JO15-31 - 5regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 16-okt. 09:30Goy 't MO17-1VVIJ MO17-18 - 4regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 16-okt. 09:00Kampong JO13-6Goy 't JO13-13 - 6regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 16-okt. 08:30DOVO JO14-4Goy 't JO14-11 - 10regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    vr 15-okt. 21:05Exstudiantes Utrecht VR2't Goy VR21 - 2regulierZaal Algemeen
    vr 15-okt. 21:05FC Harmelen 8't Goy 38 - 4regulierZaal Algemeen
    vr 15-okt. 20:10Delta Sports '95 FC 5't Goy 48 - 1regulierZaal Algemeen
    vr 15-okt. 19:15't Goy 2Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 136 - 5regulierZaal Algemeen
    wo 13-okt. 21:55't Goy 1Exstudiantes Utrecht 58 - 2regulierZaal Algemeen
    wo 13-okt. 20:30Schalkwijk JO19-1Goy 't JO19-21 - 3regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    di 12-okt. 20:30Goy 't 1PVCV 10 - 4bekerVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 09-okt. 16:45Goy 't JO18-1Sterrenwijk JO18-14 - 1regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 09-okt. 16:10't Goy JO19-3Hercules JO19-62 - 1regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 09-okt. 14:10Goy 't JO19-2Bunnik '73 JO19-21 - 2regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 09-okt. 14:00Goy 't 1Bunnik '73 13 - 2regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 09-okt. 13:30DOVO JO19-2Goy 't JO19-15 - 0regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 09-okt. 13:00Odin 12Goy 't 30 - 2regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 09-okt. 12:15Brederodes JO18-1't Goy JO18-25 - 5regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 09-okt. 12:10't Goy O23-1Delta Sports '95 FC O23-26 - 6regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 09-okt. 11:45Sporting '70 JO12-3Goy 't JO12-13 - 5regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 09-okt. 11:30Goy 't 2Bunnik '73 37 - 0regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 09-okt. 11:30Hooglanderveen JO15-3Goy 't JO15-13 - 7regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 09-okt. 10:30Goy 't JO12-2Schalkwijk JO12-16 - 3regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 09-okt. 10:15Brederodes MO17-1Goy 't MO17-12 - 6regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 09-okt. 10:10DEV Doorn MO13-1't Goy MO13-15 - 9regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 09-okt. 10:00Benschop VR1Goy 't VR11 - 0regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 09-okt. 09:45CDW JO11-3JMGoy 't JO11-11 - 3regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 09-okt. 09:15Goy 't JO16-1Houten JO16-39 - 2regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 09-okt. 09:00Goy 't JO11-2SMVC Fair Play JO11-12 - 20regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 09-okt. 09:00Goy 't JO13-1Houten JO13-66 - 2regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 09-okt. 08:30Delta Sports '95 FC MO11-2't Goy MO11-11 - 3regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    vr 08-okt. 22:00Goy 't 45+1Delta Sports '95 FC 45+10 - 0regulierVeld Algemeen/Vrijdag
    vr 08-okt. 21:30CDW 45+2Goy 't 45+11 - 1regulierVeld Algemeen/Vrijdag
    vr 08-okt. 21:00Goy 't 45+1Jonathan 45+20 - 1regulierVeld Algemeen/Vrijdag
    vr 08-okt. 20:30Bunnik '73 45+2Goy 't 45+11 - 0regulierVeld Algemeen/Vrijdag
    vr 08-okt. 20:25't Goy VR2Exstudiantes Utrecht VR13 - 3regulierZaal Algemeen
    vr 08-okt. 20:10't Goy 4Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 114 - 1regulierZaal Algemeen
    vr 08-okt. 20:10Voorwaarts 9't Goy 20 - 3regulierZaal Algemeen
    vr 08-okt. 19:30't Goy VR3Exstudiantes Utrecht VR26 - 0regulierZaal Algemeen
    vr 08-okt. 19:15't Goy 3Voorwaarts 65 - 3regulierZaal Algemeen
    za 02-okt. 15:30't Goy VR2Hercules VR52 - 2regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 02-okt. 15:30Focus '07 JO18-1Goy 't JO18-16 - 2regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 02-okt. 14:30SVF 1Goy 't 10 - 3regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 02-okt. 14:30Laren 99 sv JO19-3't Goy JO19-32 - 4regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 02-okt. 14:15't Goy JO18-2Vriendenschaar JO18-22 - 3regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 02-okt. 14:00Candia '66 4Goy 't 20 - 4regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 02-okt. 13:15Goy 't VR1Hercules VR41 - 3regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 02-okt. 12:00Goy 't 3Sterrenwijk 42 - 1regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 02-okt. 12:00't Goy MO13-1SVO Krommerijnstreek MO13-10 - 3regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 02-okt. 11:30Aurora JO16-1Goy 't JO16-10 - 1regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 02-okt. 11:30Saestum JO14-1Goy 't JO14-10 - 0regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 02-okt. 11:00Goy 't JO19-1CDW JO19-17 - 3regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 02-okt. 10:30't Goy MO11-1Houten MO11-11 - 9regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 02-okt. 10:00Goy 't MO17-1Vreeswijk MO17-12 - 5regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 02-okt. 09:45Jonathan JO12-4Goy 't JO12-25 - 2regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 02-okt. 09:00Goy 't JO11-1Kampong JO11-47 - 4regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 02-okt. 09:00Goy 't JO15-1Scherpenzeel JO15-10 - 0regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 02-okt. 08:45Jonathan JO13-6Goy 't JO13-11 - 6regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 02-okt. 08:30Vriendenschaar JO11-3Goy 't JO11-27 - 3regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    vr 01-okt. 21:20't Goy VR3Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR30 - 9regulierZaal Algemeen
    vr 01-okt. 20:25't Goy VR2SVM FUTSAL VR24 - 0regulierZaal Algemeen
    vr 01-okt. 20:00ZVVN 77 3't Goy 1regulierZaal Algemeen
    vr 01-okt. 19:30't Goy VR1Spakenburg VR14 - 7regulierZaal Algemeen
    vr 01-okt. 19:15't Goy 3ZVVN 77 73 - 4regulierZaal Algemeen