• Uitslagen

    Datum - TijdThuisteamUitteamUitslagComp.SpeltypeInfo
    vr 27-mei. 19:30't Goy VR3zvv Amersfoortse Boys VR14 - 1regulierZaal Algemeen
    vr 27-mei. 19:15ZVVN 77 5't Goy 413 - 1regulierZaal Algemeen
    di 24-mei. 19:15DESTO VR1't Goy VR15 - 4regulierZaal Algemeen
    di 24-mei. 18:30Goy 't JO16-1Hercules JO16-35 - 1regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    ma 23-mei. 19:30't Goy VR2DHSC VR21 - 0regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    ma 23-mei. 19:15Goy 't JO12-1Kampong JO12-55 - 2regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 21-mei. 16:15't Goy O23-1Delta Sports '95 FC O23-23 - 1regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 21-mei. 16:15DVSU 7Goy 't 30 - 2regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 21-mei. 15:30Vreeswijk JO19-1Goy 't JO19-21 - 4regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 21-mei. 15:00DOVO MO17-1Goy 't MO17-12 - 6regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 21-mei. 14:30VVA Achterberg 1Goy 't 14 - 1regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 21-mei. 14:00Goy 't JO19-3Hercules JO19-66 - 3regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 21-mei. 14:00SMVC Fair Play JO11-1Goy 't JO11-116 - 1regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 21-mei. 13:45JSV Nieuwegein VR1Goy 't VR11 - 1regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 21-mei. 12:00Goy 't JO19-1Montfoort S.V.'19 JO19-23 - 3regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 21-mei. 11:30Goy 't 2Delta Sports '95 FC 33 - 3regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 21-mei. 11:30Aurora JO13-1Goy 't JO13-19 - 4regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 21-mei. 11:30Sporting '70 JO12-4Goy 't JO12-11 - 3regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 21-mei. 10:30Goy 't JO12-2SVF JO12-2JM6 - 1regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 21-mei. 10:10Brederodes JO15-3Goy 't JO15-14 - 2regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 21-mei. 09:30EDO (U) VR2't Goy VR20 - 3regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 21-mei. 09:30SVL JO16-1Goy 't JO16-12 - 0regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 21-mei. 09:00Goy 't JO11-2Vreeswijk JO11-22 - 9regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 21-mei. 08:30Bilt De FC MO11-3Goy 't MO11-17 - 2regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    vr 20-mei. 21:05't Goy 4Bilt De FC 25 - 3regulierZaal Algemeen
    vr 20-mei. 21:00Kosterman VR1't Goy VR21 - 2regulierZaal Algemeen
    vr 20-mei. 20:30ZVC Veenendaal 4't Goy 34 - 11regulierZaal Algemeen
    vr 20-mei. 20:25't Goy VR1LRC VR11 - 10regulierZaal Algemeen
    vr 20-mei. 19:30't Goy VR3SVM FUTSAL VR220 - 0regulierZaal Algemeen
    do 19-mei. 18:45Goy 't JO14-1Saestum JO14-19 - 1regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    wo 18-mei. 21:55't Goy 1Brederodes 49 - 4regulierZaal Algemeen
    wo 18-mei. 19:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO17-1Goy 't MO17-10 - 2regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    di 17-mei. 20:10Hercules VR2't Goy VR11 - 8regulierZaal Algemeen
    di 17-mei. 20:00SVF 2Goy 't 20 - 0regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 14-mei. 16:05PVCV JO19-4Goy 't JO19-33 - 3regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 14-mei. 16:00Vriendenschaar JO18-2't Goy JO18-23 - 1regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 14-mei. 14:15't Goy VR2Odysseus '91 VR52 - 1regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 14-mei. 14:00Goy 't 1Musketiers 13 - 1regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 14-mei. 12:20Meern De JO11-9Goy 't JO11-211 - 2regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 14-mei. 12:15Goy 't JO12-1Odijk JO12-19 - 5regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 14-mei. 12:00Goy 't 3Delta Sports '95 FC 103 - 1regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 14-mei. 12:00FC Driebergen 3Goy 't 28 - 2regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 14-mei. 11:40Goy 't MO17-1SCH '44 MO17-22 - 2regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 14-mei. 11:30Schalkwijk JO12-1Goy 't JO12-25 - 3regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 14-mei. 10:30Goy 't JO11-1Houten JO11-34 - 1regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 14-mei. 10:15SVM MO13-1't Goy MO13-10 - 7regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 14-mei. 10:10Goy 't JO16-1Geinoord Nieuwegein JO16-32 - 1regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 14-mei. 10:00Goy 't JO15-1Jonathan JO15-34 - 7regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 14-mei. 09:00Goy 't MO11-1Saestum MO11-25 - 6regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 14-mei. 08:30Goy 't JO13-1CDW JO13-2JM1 - 4regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 14-mei. 08:30Goy 't JO14-1Hooglanderveen JO14-47 - 0regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    vr 13-mei. 22:00't Goy 4Hercules 192 - 4regulierZaal Algemeen
    vr 13-mei. 21:05Vreeswijk 6't Goy 34 - 2regulierZaal Algemeen
    vr 13-mei. 20:10Delta Sports '95 FC 5't Goy 22 - 2regulierZaal Algemeen
    vr 13-mei. 20:00SVM FUTSAL VR2't Goy VR30 - 11regulierZaal Algemeen
    vr 13-mei. 19:30't Goy VR1DESTO VR12 - 4regulierZaal Algemeen
    vr 13-mei. 19:15Hercules VR5't Goy VR21 - 2regulierZaal Algemeen
    do 12-mei. 19:30Odijk 1Goy 't 13 - 1regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    do 12-mei. 18:45Delta Sports '95 FC MO17-2Goy 't MO17-10 - 1regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    wo 11-mei. 21:00't Goy 1FC Harmelen 56 - 5regulierZaal Algemeen
    wo 11-mei. 18:15Kampong MO13-3't Goy MO13-13 - 3regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    di 10-mei. 20:15Houten JO19-1Goy 't JO19-12 - 1regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    ma 09-mei. 20:30Goy 't VR1Brederodes VR14 - 1regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 07-mei. 16:30Hercules JO19-2Goy 't JO19-11 - 0regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 07-mei. 14:00Goy 't 1SVP 12 - 0regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 07-mei. 14:00Focus '07 5Goy 't 34 - 5regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 07-mei. 12:30Odysseus '91 VR5't Goy VR22 - 4regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 07-mei. 12:30Kampong O23-4't Goy O23-10 - 2regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 07-mei. 12:00BZC'13 JO18-1't Goy JO18-24 - 6regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    vr 06-mei. 20:25't Goy VR2't Goy VR34 - 4regulierZaal Algemeen
    vr 06-mei. 20:10't Goy 4Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 136 - 4regulierZaal Algemeen
    vr 06-mei. 19:30't Goy VR1Hercules VR32 - 5regulierZaal Algemeen
    vr 06-mei. 19:15't Goy 2Haddekik FC 24 - 2regulierZaal Algemeen
    di 03-mei. 20:30DEV Doorn 2't Goy 21 - 6regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    ma 02-mei. 20:10FC Harmelen 4't Goy 18 - 5regulierZaal Algemeen
    za 30-apr. 14:30Bunnik '73 1't Goy 12 - 0regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 30-apr. 14:00DHSC VR2't Goy VR23 - 2regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 30-apr. 14:00Kampong JO19-1Goy 't JO19-14 - 3regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 30-apr. 13:15't Goy JO18-2TOV JO18-12 - 1regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 30-apr. 12:45Delta Sports '95 FC O23-2't Goy O23-10 - 7regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 30-apr. 12:00Bunnik '73 JO19-2Goy 't JO19-23 - 1regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 30-apr. 11:00Goy 't 3Jonathan 42 - 1regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 30-apr. 09:00Montfoort S.V.'19 JO15-1Goy 't JO15-17 - 1regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    vr 29-apr. 22:00't Goy 2Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 1111 - 0regulierZaal Algemeen
    vr 29-apr. 20:25't Goy VR2Kosterman VR13 - 4regulierZaal Algemeen
    vr 29-apr. 20:10ZVVN 77 6't Goy 48 - 0regulierZaal Algemeen
    vr 29-apr. 19:30't Goy VR3Hercules VR51 - 3regulierZaal Algemeen
    vr 29-apr. 19:15Wasmeer VR1't Goy VR10 - 3regulierZaal Algemeen
    vr 29-apr. 19:00Brederodes 4't Goy 15 - 8regulierZaal Algemeen