• Uitslagen

    Datum - TijdThuisteamUitteamUitslagComp.SpeltypeInfo
    za 21-sep. 14:30Goy 't JO19-1Breukelen FC JO19-15 - 2regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 21-sep. 14:00Bunnik '73 JO19-2't Goy JO19-21 - 5regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 21-sep. 13:30Goy 't JO16-1Sporting '70 JO16-18 - 2regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 21-sep. 13:00AFC Quick 1890 MO15-1't Goy MO15-15 - 0regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 21-sep. 12:30't Goy JO14-2Focus '07 JO14-21 - 6regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 21-sep. 11:15't Goy JO16-3Geinoord Nieuwegein JO16-10 - 10regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 21-sep. 11:00Schalkwijk JO11-2't Goy JO11-27 - 2bekerVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 21-sep. 10:30Goy 't JO17-1Valleivogels JO17-12 - 0regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 21-sep. 10:30Kampong JO14-2't Goy JO14-13 - 2regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 21-sep. 10:00Brederodes MO17-1Goy 't MO17-12 - 0regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 21-sep. 09:30Goy 't JO13-1Houten JO13-47 - 1regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 21-sep. 09:00't Goy JO11-1CDW JO11-3G6 - 1bekerVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 21-sep. 09:00Goy 't JO12-1VRC JO12-14 - 6bekerVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 21-sep. 08:45Delta Sports '95 FC JO12-3't Goy JO12-21 - 5bekerVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    vr 20-sep. 22:00't Goy 4ZVVN 77 36 - 5regulierZaal Algemeen
    vr 20-sep. 20:55Kosterman 10't Goy 210 - 10regulierZaal Algemeen
    vr 20-sep. 20:10Bilt De FC 4't Goy 64 - 8regulierZaal Algemeen
    vr 20-sep. 20:00't Goy 45+1CDW 45+21 - 1regulierVeld Algemeen/Vrijdag
    vr 20-sep. 19:30't Goy VR2't Goy VR33 - 3regulierZaal Algemeen
    vr 20-sep. 19:30Houten 45+1't Goy 45+13 - 0regulierVeld Algemeen/Vrijdag
    vr 20-sep. 19:00't Goy 45+1Delta Sports '95 FC 45+10 - 1regulierVeld Algemeen/Vrijdag
    do 19-sep. 20:30't Goy VR1ST SVL/CDW/SVF VR11 - 2bekerVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    wo 18-sep. 21:00't Goy 3Delta Sports '95 FC 44 - 1regulierZaal Algemeen
    wo 18-sep. 20:10Exstudiantes Utrecht 9't Goy 54 - 4regulierZaal Algemeen
    wo 18-sep. 18:00't Goy JO12-2Focus '07 JO12-23 - 1bekerVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    di 17-sep. 20:00Hooglanderveen MO17-1Goy 't MO17-13 - 0bekerVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    ma 16-sep. 20:10't Goy 1PVC 23 - 2regulierZaal Algemeen
    zo 15-sep. 14:00Vreeswijk 1Goy 't 15 - 3bekerVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    zo 15-sep. 11:00't Goy 2Kampong 43 - 5bekerVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    zo 15-sep. 11:00VVIJ 7't Goy 30 - 6bekerVeld Algemeen/Zondag
    za 14-sep. 15:15't Goy JO16-3Geinoord Nieuwegein JO16-26 - 0bekerVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 14-sep. 13:15't Goy JO19-2Delta Sports '95 FC JO19-44 - 2bekerVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 14-sep. 13:00Goy 't JO19-1Houten JO19-44 - 2bekerVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 14-sep. 12:45Houten MO15-1't Goy MO15-15 - 1bekerVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 14-sep. 12:45Delta Sports '95 FC JO14-2't Goy JO14-11 - 6bekerVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 14-sep. 12:15DOVO JO11-5't Goy JO11-15 - 8bekerVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 14-sep. 12:00Focus '07 JO14-2't Goy JO14-22 - 5bekerVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 14-sep. 12:00JSV Nieuwegein JO16-2Goy 't JO16-13 - 1bekerVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 14-sep. 10:45Goy 't MO17-1Hertha MO17-10 - 3bekerVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 14-sep. 10:45't Goy JO16-2Bunnik '73 JO16-20 - 1bekerVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 14-sep. 10:15Candia '66 JO12-1Goy 't JO12-11 - 1bekerVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 14-sep. 09:00't Goy JO12-2Vriendenschaar JO12-15 - 0bekerVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 14-sep. 09:00Goy 't JO13-1DEV Doorn JO13-12 - 5bekerVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 14-sep. 09:00't Goy JO11-2Aurora JO11-13 - 9bekerVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    vr 13-sep. 22:00Vreeswijk 3't Goy 44 - 5regulierZaal Algemeen
    vr 13-sep. 20:25't Goy VR2BZVV VR16 - 3regulierZaal Algemeen
    vr 13-sep. 19:30't Goy VR3Patria VR15 - 7regulierZaal Algemeen
    do 12-sep. 21:05't Goy VR1Wartburgia asv VR14 - 2regulierZaal Algemeen
    do 12-sep. 20:10Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 12't Goy 310 - 1regulierZaal Algemeen
    wo 11-sep. 22:00HMS 8't Goy 57 - 6regulierZaal Algemeen
    di 10-sep. 20:10't Goy 1Kosterman 75 - 2regulierZaal Algemeen
    zo 08-sep. 14:00't Goy 1HDS 15 - 1bekerVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    zo 08-sep. 11:00Aurora 2't Goy 20 - 6bekerVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    zo 08-sep. 11:00Brederodes 2't Goy 36 - 2bekerVeld Algemeen/Zondag
    za 07-sep. 15:00't Goy VR1Vriendenschaar VR20 - 5bekerVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 07-sep. 15:00SVL JO19-1Goy 't JO19-11 - 9bekerVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 07-sep. 15:00Schalkwijk JO19-1't Goy JO19-24 - 0bekerVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 07-sep. 13:00DEV Doorn JO16-1Goy 't JO16-14 - 2bekerVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 07-sep. 12:45Goy 't MO17-1Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO17-12 - 1bekerVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 07-sep. 12:30't Goy JO16-3VVIJ JO16-40 - 11bekerVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 07-sep. 12:00Vreeswijk JO17-1Goy 't JO17-13 - 6bekerVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 07-sep. 11:00Schalkwijk MO15-1't Goy MO15-17 - 1bekerVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 07-sep. 10:45't Goy JO16-2Kampong JO16-53 - 1bekerVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 07-sep. 10:45GVVV JO12-2't Goy JO12-24 - 8bekerVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 07-sep. 10:30't Goy JO14-2Vriendenschaar JO14-24 - 4bekerVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 07-sep. 10:00Focus '07 JO11-5't Goy JO11-25 - 7bekerVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 07-sep. 09:45VRC JO14-1't Goy JO14-12 - 2bekerVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 07-sep. 09:00Goy 't JO12-1DOVO JO12-21 - 7bekerVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 07-sep. 09:00't Goy JO11-1SVL JO11-1G3 - 1bekerVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 07-sep. 08:30Houten JO13-2Goy 't JO13-16 - 2bekerVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    wo 04-sep. 19:30Goy 't JO16-1HDS JO16-13 - 2bekerVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    wo 04-sep. 18:00't Goy MO15-1SVF MO15-10 - 5bekerVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    zo 01-sep. 14:00't Goy 3Vreeswijk 43 - 1bekerVeld Algemeen/Zondag
    zo 01-sep. 14:00JSV Nieuwegein 1Goy 't 12 - 4bekerVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    zo 01-sep. 11:00't Goy 2Focus '07 26 - 1bekerVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 31-aug. 15:30Delta Sports '95 FC VR2't Goy VR12 - 2bekerVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 31-aug. 15:00Goy 't JO19-1Odijk JO19-16 - 1bekerVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 31-aug. 13:45Focus '07 JO16-1't Goy JO16-33 - 0bekerVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 31-aug. 13:15't Goy JO19-2Focus '07 JO19-33 - 1bekerVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 31-aug. 12:45Delta Sports '95 FC JO16-3't Goy JO16-20 - 13bekerVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 31-aug. 12:00Delta Sports '95 FC JO14-5't Goy JO14-28 - 1bekerVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 31-aug. 11:00Goy 't JO17-1Lopik JO17-12 - 1bekerVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 31-aug. 11:00Aurora JO12-1Goy 't JO12-12 - 3bekerVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 31-aug. 10:45't Goy JO14-1Candia '66 JO14-13 - 0bekerVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 31-aug. 09:15Goy 't JO13-1Woudenberg JO13-24 - 1bekerVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 31-aug. 09:00't Goy JO11-2Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-65 - 5bekerVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 31-aug. 09:00Odijk JO11-1't Goy JO11-15 - 3bekerVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag