• Uitslagen

    Datum - TijdThuisteamUitteamUitslagComp.SpeltypeInfo
    zo 05-apr. 14:00Goy 't 1Kismet 1regulierVeld Algemeen/Zondag
    zo 05-apr. 11:00Roda '46 2't Goy 2regulierVeld Algemeen/Zondag
    zo 05-apr. 11:00VVZA 4't Goy 3regulierVeld Algemeen/Zondag
    za 04-apr. 15:50Hercules VR3Goy 't VR1regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 04-apr. 15:00't Goy JO14-2SV Vechtzoom JO14-1regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 04-apr. 14:45SVF MO17-1Goy 't MO17-1regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 04-apr. 14:15Goy 't JO19-1Roda '46 JO19-2regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 04-apr. 13:15't Goy JO16-3SDO JO16-3regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 04-apr. 12:15Goy 't JO16-1Zuidvogels HSV De JO16-1regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 04-apr. 12:00Delta Sports '95 FC JO14-2Goy 't JO14-1regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 04-apr. 11:30Schalkwijk MO15-1Goy 't MO15-1regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 04-apr. 11:00Goy 't JO17-1OSM '75 JO17-1regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 04-apr. 10:20Montfoort S.V.'19 JO19-3Goy 't JO19-2regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 04-apr. 10:15Goy 't JO13-1Delta Sports '95 FC JO13-2regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 04-apr. 09:45DOSC JO16-2't Goy JO16-2regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 04-apr. 09:45AFC Quick 1890 JO12-4Goy 't JO12-2regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 04-apr. 09:00Goy 't JO11-2Vreeswijk JO11-4GregulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 04-apr. 09:00Goy 't JO12-1DVSU JO12-2regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 04-apr. 08:45Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-4't Goy JO11-1regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    vr 03-apr. 21:00DEV Doorn 45+1Goy 't 45+1regulierVeld Algemeen/Vrijdag
    vr 03-apr. 20:30Goy 't 45+1SVF 45+1regulierVeld Algemeen/Vrijdag
    vr 03-apr. 20:00CDW 45+2Goy 't 45+1regulierVeld Algemeen/Vrijdag
    zo 29-mrt. 15:00Sporting Almere 1Goy 't 1regulierVeld Algemeen/Zondag
    zo 29-mrt. 14:00't Goy 3Achterveld SV 2regulierVeld Algemeen/Zondag
    zo 29-mrt. 11:00't Goy 2Sterrenwijk 2regulierVeld Algemeen/Zondag
    za 28-mrt. 15:15Goy 't VR1Brederodes VR1regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 28-mrt. 15:00Roda '46 JO17-2Goy 't JO17-1regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 28-mrt. 14:30Cobu Boys JO16-1Goy 't JO16-1regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 28-mrt. 13:30Goy 't JO19-2DESTO JO19-4regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 28-mrt. 13:00Goy 't MO17-1Roda '46 MO17-2regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 28-mrt. 12:45Hercules JO19-3Goy 't JO19-1regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 28-mrt. 11:00Goy 't MO15-1Vreeswijk MO15-1regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 28-mrt. 10:15't Goy JO16-2Hercules JO16-3regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 28-mrt. 10:15Bunnik '73 JO11-2Goy 't JO11-2regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 28-mrt. 10:00DOSC JO16-4't Goy JO16-3regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 28-mrt. 09:50Saestum JO12-1Goy 't JO12-1regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 28-mrt. 09:00Goy 't JO14-1Houten JO14-3regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 28-mrt. 08:45GVVV JO13-3Goy 't JO13-1regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 28-mrt. 08:30Kampong JO14-3't Goy JO14-2regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 21-mrt. 11:00Soest SO JO14-3't Goy JO14-2regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 21-mrt. 10:30Sporting '70 JO12-1Goy 't JO12-1regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 21-mrt. 10:00't Goy JO11-1Meern De JO11-8regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 21-mrt. 10:00Goy 't JO12-2VVZA JO12-3regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 21-mrt. 10:00FC Driebergen JO11-4Goy 't JO11-2regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    zo 15-mrt. 14:00Goy 't 1Amsvorde 1regulierVeld Algemeen/Zondag
    zo 15-mrt. 11:00Graveland 's 2't Goy 2regulierVeld Algemeen/Zondag
    zo 15-mrt. 10:30Amsvorde 4't Goy 3regulierVeld Algemeen/Zondag
    za 14-mrt. 16:45Houten JO19-5Goy 't JO19-2regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 14-mrt. 15:15UVV JO14-1Goy 't JO14-1regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 14-mrt. 15:00Saestum JO16-2't Goy JO16-2regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 14-mrt. 14:45Goy 't JO19-1Achterveld SV JO19-1regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 14-mrt. 12:50't Goy JO14-2Austerlitz JO14-1GregulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 14-mrt. 12:00Goy 't JO16-1AFC Quick 1890 JO16-1regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 14-mrt. 11:00Odin VR1Goy 't VR1regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 14-mrt. 11:00JSV Nieuwegein JO11-5Goy 't JO11-2regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 14-mrt. 10:30Goy 't JO17-1Nieuwland ASC JO17-2regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 14-mrt. 10:00Montfoort S.V.'19 MO15-1Goy 't MO15-1regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 14-mrt. 09:45't Goy JO16-3Roda '46 JO16-4regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 14-mrt. 09:45HVC JO12-1Goy 't JO12-2regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 14-mrt. 09:00't Goy JO11-1IJFC JO11-2regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 14-mrt. 08:45SVF JO13-1Goy 't JO13-1regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag
    za 14-mrt. 08:30Goy 't JO12-1Delta Sports '95 FC JO12-3regulierVeld Algemeen/Zaterdag