• Volledige programma

    Datum - TijdThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortStatusScheidsrechterInfo
    za 19-jan. 10:00Goy 't JO10-3Vriendenschaar JO10-2regulierAfgelast door vereniging
    za 19-jan. 10:00Goy 't JO12-1DEV Doorn JO12-1OefenwedstrijdTe spelenUytewaal, D. (Dolf)
    za 19-jan. 10:15Delta Sports '95 FC JO16-1Goy 't JO17-1OefenwedstrijdTe spelen
    za 19-jan. 11:20Meern De JO11-5MGoy 't JO11-2regulierTe spelen
    za 19-jan. 11:45Goy 't JO17-2VRC JO17-1regulierTe spelenJ.A. (Co) van Bentum
    za 19-jan. 14:00Goy 't JO19-1Argon JO19-2OefenwedstrijdTe spelenGarderen, H (Henk) van
    zo 20-jan. 10:30Amsvorde 7Goy 't 3regulierTe spelen
    zo 20-jan. 11:00Goy 't 2Sterrenwijk 2regulierTe spelenG.J.L. (Gerard) Jansen
    zo 20-jan. 11:00Goy 't 4SVF 2regulierTe spelenAfgeschermd
    zo 20-jan. 14:00Goy 't 1DWSV 1regulierTe spelenAfgeschermd
    wo 23-jan. 21:00EDO (U) 2Goy 't 4regulierTe spelenAfgeschermd
    wo 23-jan. 22:00Goy 't 2Delta Sports '95 FC 2regulierTe spelen
    do 24-jan. 20:10Exstudiantes Utrecht 8Goy 't 6regulierTe spelen
    vr 25-jan. 19:15Goy 't 3Exstudiantes Utrecht 4regulierTe spelen
    vr 25-jan. 20:10Goy 't VR1Wartburgia asv VR2regulierTe spelenJ.W. (Jelle) de Vries
    vr 25-jan. 20:10Goy 't 5ZVVN 77 3regulierTe spelen
    vr 25-jan. 20:25Goy 't VR3BZVV VR1regulierTe spelen
    vr 25-jan. 21:00Culemborg F.C. 1Goy 't 1regulierTe spelenH.P. (Harold) Ramjiawansingh
    vr 25-jan. 21:00Goy 't VR2Kosterman VR2regulierTe spelenG.A. (Gerard) Verbree
    za 26-jan. 08:30Roda '46 JO13-3Goy 't JO13-2regulierTe spelen
    za 26-jan. 09:00VSC JO8-1Goy 't JO8-1regulierTe spelen
    za 26-jan. 09:00Goy 't JO11-1Meern De JO11-3regulierTe spelen
    za 26-jan. 09:00Goy 't JO9-1Vreeswijk JO9-2regulierTe spelen
    za 26-jan. 09:00Goy 't JO12-2Houten JO12-4regulierTe spelen
    za 26-jan. 09:05Maarssen MO13-1Goy 't MO13-1regulierTe spelen
    za 26-jan. 09:30Sterrenwijk JO15-1Goy 't JO15-2regulierTe spelen
    za 26-jan. 09:30Jonathan JO8-8Goy 't JO8-2regulierTe spelen
    za 26-jan. 09:45Goy 't JO10-2Geinoord Nieuwegein JO10-5regulierTe spelen
    za 26-jan. 10:00CDW JO11-1GGoy 't JO11-2regulierTe spelen
    za 26-jan. 10:15Delta Sports '95 FC JO12-1Goy 't JO12-1regulierTe spelenO.J. (Oliver) Vincent
    za 26-jan. 10:15Goy 't JO10-3FC Driebergen JO10-4regulierTe spelen
    za 26-jan. 10:45Goy 't MO17-1JSV Nieuwegein MO17-2regulierTe spelen
    za 26-jan. 11:00Goy 't JO15-3DEV Doorn JO15-2regulierTe spelen
    za 26-jan. 12:45Goy 't JO13-1Saestum JO13-1regulierTe spelen
    za 26-jan. 13:15Vriendenschaar JO10-1Goy 't JO10-1regulierTe spelen
    za 26-jan. 13:45Hercules MO19-1Goy 't MO19-1regulierTe spelen
    za 26-jan. 13:45Amsvorde JO17-1Goy 't JO17-2regulierTe spelenO. (Olaf) Velzeboer
    za 26-jan. 14:00Goy 't JO19-1Zuidvogels HSV De JO19-1OefenwedstrijdTe spelen
    za 26-jan. 14:30Goy 't JO16-1UVV JO16-2regulierTe spelen
    za 26-jan. 15:30DOVO JO19-5Goy 't JO19-2regulierTe spelen
    zo 27-jan. 11:00Zeist 2Goy 't 2regulierTe spelenB. (Benaissa) Akalliche
    zo 27-jan. 12:30Houten 5Goy 't 3regulierTe spelenB.W. (Bram) van Hamersveld
    zo 27-jan. 12:30Houten 4Goy 't 4regulierTe spelen
    zo 27-jan. 14:00Zeist 1Goy 't 1regulierTe spelenAfgeschermd
    ma 28-jan. 21:05RKAVIC VR1Goy 't VR1regulierTe spelenR. (Ruud) Gietermans
    wo 30-jan. 20:00Soest SO VR1Goy 't VR2regulierTe spelenE.L.H. (Houcin) Mahdad
    wo 30-jan. 20:30Futsalclub de Heuvelrug 2Goy 't 1regulierTe spelenAfgeschermd
    wo 30-jan. 21:00Delta Sports '95 FC 4Goy 't 5regulierTe spelen
    do 31-jan. 22:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 13Goy 't 6regulierTe spelen
    vr 01-feb. 19:30Goy 't VR3DESTO VR4regulierTe spelen
    vr 01-feb. 20:10Goy 't 2Voorwaarts 3regulierTe spelenAfgeschermd
    vr 01-feb. 22:00Hercules 10Goy 't 3regulierTe spelenD. (Dirk) van Dijk
    vr 01-feb. 22:00Goy 't 4Brederodes 4regulierTe spelenAfgeschermd
    za 02-feb. 08:45Delta Sports '95 FC JO13-3Goy 't JO13-1regulierTe spelen
    za 02-feb. 08:45Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-5Goy 't JO11-1regulierTe spelen
    za 02-feb. 09:00Bunnik '73 JO8-2Goy 't JO8-1regulierTe spelen
    za 02-feb. 09:00VRC JO13-4Goy 't JO13-2regulierTe spelen
    za 02-feb. 09:00Goy 't JO11-2SVF JO11-1regulierTe spelen
    za 02-feb. 09:00Goy 't JO9-1DESTO JO9-6regulierTe spelen
    za 02-feb. 09:00Goy 't JO12-1Bilt De FC JO12-2regulierTe spelen
    za 02-feb. 09:30JSV Nieuwegein JO10-3Goy 't JO10-2regulierTe spelen
    za 02-feb. 09:30Goy 't JO10-1Hercules JO10-2regulierTe spelen
    za 02-feb. 10:15Delta Sports '95 FC JO12-4Goy 't JO12-2regulierTe spelen
    za 02-feb. 10:30Goy 't JO15-3Maarssen JO15-5regulierTe spelen
    za 02-feb. 11:00Houten JO15-3Goy 't JO15-2regulierTe spelen
    za 02-feb. 11:45Goy 't MO17-1Delta Sports '95 FC MO17-1regulierTe spelen
    za 02-feb. 12:15Goy 't JO19-2Kampong JO19-5regulierTe spelen
    za 02-feb. 12:30CDW JO10-4GGoy 't JO10-3regulierTe spelen
    za 02-feb. 12:30Houten JO8-6Goy 't JO8-2regulierTe spelen
    za 02-feb. 14:00Geinoord Nieuwegein JO16-2Goy 't JO16-1regulierTe spelen
    za 02-feb. 14:00Goy 't JO17-2AFC Quick 1890 JO17-2regulierTe spelen
    za 02-feb. 14:15Goy 't MO13-1Sporting '70 MO13-1regulierTe spelen
    za 02-feb. 15:45Goy 't MO19-1Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO19-1regulierTe spelen
    zo 03-feb. 11:00JSV Nieuwegein 5Goy 't 4regulierTe spelen
    zo 03-feb. 11:00Goy 't 2Swift 7regulierTe spelen
    zo 03-feb. 14:00Goy 't 3PVCV 7regulierTe spelen
    zo 03-feb. 14:00Goy 't 1Allen Weerbaar 1regulierTe spelen
    ma 04-feb. 21:05Voorwaarts 5Goy 't 3regulierTe spelen
    wo 06-feb. 19:15Goy 't VR2Hercules VR2regulierTe spelen
    wo 06-feb. 20:10Goy 't 6Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 14regulierTe spelen
    wo 06-feb. 21:05Reigers De FC 2Goy 't 5regulierTe spelen
    vr 08-feb. 19:15Goy 't 4VV De Dreef 4regulierTe spelen
    vr 08-feb. 20:10Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 6Goy 't 2regulierTe spelenJ.W. (Jelle) de Vries
    vr 08-feb. 21:05Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR1Goy 't VR1regulierTe spelenJ.W. (Jan Willem) van Gameren
    za 09-feb. 08:30Brederodes JO9-3Goy 't JO9-1regulierTe spelen
    za 09-feb. 08:30Goy 't JO8-1Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-4regulierTe spelen
    za 09-feb. 09:00Woudenberg JO10-2Goy 't JO10-1regulierTe spelen
    za 09-feb. 09:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO13-2Goy 't MO13-1regulierTe spelen
    za 09-feb. 09:00Goy 't JO8-2FZO JO8-1regulierTe spelen
    za 09-feb. 09:30Goy 't JO10-2Brederodes JO10-3regulierTe spelen
    za 09-feb. 10:00Goy 't JO15-1Vreeswijk JO15-1regulierTe spelen
    za 09-feb. 10:00Goy 't JO10-3Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-8regulierTe spelen
    za 09-feb. 10:00Goy 't JO13-2Vriendenschaar JO13-2regulierTe spelen
    za 09-feb. 10:15FC Driebergen JO12-2Goy 't JO12-1regulierTe spelen
    za 09-feb. 11:00DEV Doorn JO11-1Goy 't JO11-2regulierTe spelen
    za 09-feb. 11:20Goy 't JO11-1IJFC JO11-2regulierTe spelen
    za 09-feb. 11:20Goy 't JO12-2Meern De JO12-5regulierTe spelen
    za 09-feb. 11:45Odijk JO17-1Goy 't JO17-2regulierTe spelen
    za 09-feb. 12:30Soest SO JO17-2Goy 't JO17-1regulierTe spelen
    za 09-feb. 12:30Goy 't JO13-1HDS JO13-1regulierTe spelen
    za 09-feb. 13:45Goy 't JO15-2Aurora JO15-1regulierTe spelen
    za 09-feb. 14:30Goy 't JO19-1TOV JO19-1regulierTe spelen
    za 09-feb. 15:00Saestum JO15-3Goy 't JO15-3regulierTe spelen
    za 09-feb. 15:10Goy 't JO16-1JSV Nieuwegein JO16-3regulierTe spelen
    zo 10-feb. 10:30Amsvorde 2Goy 't 2regulierTe spelen
    zo 10-feb. 11:00Goy 't 4Vecht de 2regulierTe spelen
    zo 10-feb. 12:30Soest SO VR1Goy 't VR1regulierTe spelen
    zo 10-feb. 14:00UVV 6Goy 't 3regulierTe spelen
    zo 10-feb. 14:00Amsvorde 1Goy 't 1regulierTe spelen
    do 14-feb. 19:15Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR8Goy 't VR3regulierTe spelen
    do 14-feb. 19:15DESTO 6Goy 't 6regulierTe spelen
    vr 15-feb. 20:10Goy 't 1Kosterman 1regulierTe spelen
    vr 15-feb. 21:00Goy 't VR2Spakenburg VR1regulierTe spelen
    vr 15-feb. 21:05Voorwaarts 6Goy 't 4regulierTe spelen
    vr 15-feb. 21:05Goy 't VR1Zaalvoetbal Onze Gezellen VR1regulierTe spelen
    vr 15-feb. 21:55Goy 't 5Vreeswijk 3regulierTe spelen
    za 16-feb. 11:15FC Driebergen JO15-1Goy 't JO15-1regulierTe spelen
    za 16-feb. 12:00CDW JO19-1Goy 't JO19-1regulierTe spelen
    za 16-feb. 12:30Goy 't JO17-1Woudenberg JO17-1regulierTe spelen
    zo 17-feb. 14:00Goy 't 3Schalkwijk 5regulierTe spelen
    zo 17-feb. 14:00Goy 't VR1Aurora VR1regulierTe spelen