• Zaalprogramma

    Datum - TijdThuisteamUitteamScheidsrechterSporthalInfo
    wo 14-nov. 19:15Goy 't 6Exstudiantes Utrecht 8E.L.H. (Houcin) MahdadHelsdingen
    do 15-nov. 20:10Goy 't VR1Counters (The) VR1J.M. (Michel) NdjialeuDreef, de
    vr 16-nov. 19:15Goy 't 4ZVVN 77 3Dome, The
    vr 16-nov. 20:10ZVVN 77 4Goy 't 3J. (Hans) van der StarHeem, 't
    vr 16-nov. 20:30ZVC Veenendaal 1Goy 't 1AfgeschermdSporthal Oost Veenendaal
    vr 16-nov. 21:05VV De Dreef 4Goy 't 5H. (Henri) WolfDreef, de
    vr 16-nov. 21:05Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 5Goy 't 2Nieuw Welgelegen
    wo 21-nov. 20:10Reigers De FC 2Goy 't 4H.P. (Harold) RamjiawansinghHelsdingen
    wo 21-nov. 21:05Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 14Goy 't 6Nieuw Welgelegen
    vr 23-nov. 19:15Kosterman VR4Goy 't VR3A.B.J. (Harry) KostermanPaperclip, de
    vr 23-nov. 19:30Goy 't VR2Wasmeer VR1Veerhuis, 't
    vr 23-nov. 20:10Goy 't 1Al-Andalus 2A. (Arend) Sesink CleeDome, The
    vr 23-nov. 21:05Goy 't 2Brederodes 2J. (Hans) van der StarMerwestein
    vr 23-nov. 21:05Goy 't 3Brederodes 3A. (Arend) Sesink CleeDome, The
    vr 23-nov. 21:05Plein83 VR1Goy 't VR1J.A.F.E. (Jan) FestenSporthallen Zuid
    vr 23-nov. 22:00Goy 't 5Voorwaarts 6Dome, The
    wo 28-nov. 21:00Goy 't 3Voorwaarts 8Dome, The
    vr 30-nov. 19:05Goy 't 4EDO (U) 2Dome, The
    vr 30-nov. 20:10ZVVN 77 3Goy 't 5AfgeschermdHeem, 't
    vr 30-nov. 21:00Goy 't VR2SVM FUTSAL VR1Merwestein
    vr 30-nov. 21:00SVM FUTSAL VR2Goy 't VR3J.F.H. (Hendrik) den OtterVierstee de
    vr 30-nov. 21:05Os Lusitanos VR3Goy 't VR1P. (Piet) Landwehr JohannAristos
    vr 30-nov. 22:05Goy 't 2Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 6J. (Joey) de JonghHoograven
    ma 03-dec. 21:05Goy 't VR1Purmerend VR1P.Th.J. (Piet) MeyerDreef, de
    vr 07-dec. 19:15Brederodes 5Goy 't 3Helsdingen
    vr 07-dec. 19:30Goy 't VR3SVM FUTSAL VR2Veerhuis, 't
    vr 07-dec. 20:10JCK/AISO 2Goy 't 1AfgeschermdHoograven
    vr 07-dec. 20:25Goy 't 4Vreeswijk 3C. (Chiel) van KuilenburgVeerhuis, 't
    vr 07-dec. 21:05Brederodes 4Goy 't 5W.G.J. (Walter) van GinkelHelsdingen
    vr 07-dec. 21:05Hercules 5Goy 't 2Hercules
    ma 10-dec. 19:15Faja Lobi KDS VR1Goy 't VR3Zuilen
    wo 12-dec. 21:05Goy 't 6Reigers De FC 5Helsdingen
    vr 14-dec. 19:15Goy 't VR2DESTO VR3Dome, The
    vr 14-dec. 19:15PVC 4Goy 't 5Sportcampus
    vr 14-dec. 19:30Goy 't 4Delta Sports '95 FC 4Veerhuis, 't